Примечание: в скобках указаны фамилии тренеров.
Юноши 1988-1989 годов рождения
1. Морозов Евгений (Луковников) км 1988 3,5(5)
2. Коваленко Сергей (Кислов) I** 1990 3(5)
3. Пономарёв Тимур (Кислов) км 1988 3(5)
4. Мухин Антон (Веселов) км 1988 3(5) [Нововоронеж]
За 1 место: Морозов - Коваленко 1,5:0,5
За 3 место: Пономарёв - Мухин 1,5:0,5
Юноши 1990-1991 годов рождения
1. Елфимов Кирилл (Кислов) I** 1991 6(7)
2. Рожков Иван (Кислов) км 1991 6(7)
3. Кретов Евгений (Сергиенко) км 1990 4,5(7)
Мальчики 1992-1993 годов рождения
1. Киселёв Максим (Кислов, Сизинцева) I* 1993 6(7)
2. Чехов Сергей (Кислов, Демихов) км 1992 5,5(7)
3. Смотраков Олег (Сиротин) I 1992 5(7)
4. Сафонов Артём (Кислов) I** 1992 5(7)
Мальчики 1994-1995 годов рождения
1. Сафонов Устин (Ткаченко) II 1994 6(7)
2. Кущинский Константин (Кислов) II 1994 6(7)
3. Журихин Александр (Селиверстов) I 1995 5(7)
Мальчики 1996-1997 годов рождения
1. Кутлиев Рустам (Копёнкин) II 1996 7(7)
2. Степанищев Антон (Копёнкин) II 1996 6(7)
3. Мокшин Максим (Копёнкин) II 1997 5(7)
Девушки 1988-1989 годов рождения
1. Землянухина Виктория (Сергиенко, Кислов) км 1988 5,5(6)
2. Савкина Екатерина (Демихов) I* 1989 3,5(6)
3. Соломка Александра (Суров) I* 1988 3(6) [Борисоглебск]
Девушки 1990-1991 годов рождения
1. Титаренко Валентина (Кислов) I 1990 4,5(6)
2. Яцкова Татьяна (Кислов) I 1990 4,5(6)
3. Попова Светлана II 1991 2(6) [Елань-Колено]
За 1 место: Титаренко-Яцкова 2:0
Девочки 1992-1993 годов рождения
1. Огнерубова Анастасия (Кислов) I** 1993 5(6)
2. Тестова Виктория (Демихов) I 1993 4,5(6)
3. Шлёнская Юлия I 1992 3,5(6) [Кантемировка]
Местникова Варвара I 1995 4,5(6) [Новая Усмань, вне конкурса]
Девочки 1994-1995 годов рождения
1. Чернышова Наталья (Чернышов) I 1994 6(7)+1,5(2)
2. Титаренко Надежда (Титаренко) II 1994 6(7)+1(2)
3. Полуэктова Анастасия (Демихов) II 1994 6(7)+0,5(2)
Девочки 1996-1997 годов рождения
1. Соболева Анастасия (Сабельников, Титаренко) II 1996 4(4)
2. Подакина Татьяна (Сердюков) III 1996 2(4)
3. Деревщикова Екатерина IV 1997 0(4) [Давыдовка]