Moscow Open (, , 2-10 2008 )

. Moscow Open.

 A
Chernyshov, Konstantin g RUS 2543
Sergienko, Sergey      m RUS 2454 
Kostin, Alexey         m RUS 2389

 B
Kiselev, Maxim           RUS 2210 1993
Kretov, Evgeny           RUS 2160 
Shishkin, Alexander      RUS 2055 
Suharukova, Anastasia    UZB 2020 
Zhurikhin, Alexander     RUS 2010 1995

 C
Semenova, Irina      wgm RUS 2270 
Abramova, Yulia          RUS 2053 
Ognerubova, Anastasia    RUS 2041 1993
Chernyshova, Natalia     RUS 1947 1994
Mestnikova, Varvara  wfm RUS 1864 1995
Soboleva, Anastasia      RUS 0    1996

 D
        I 
        I* 
        I**  

 -  ,  I 

,  ...

 A

1 
15  GM Najer Evgeniy         0  - 0 IM Kostin Alexey           1-0
60  FM Lyaskovsky Viktor     0  - 0 GM Chernyshov Konstantin   0-1

2 
41  GM Chernyshov Konstantin 1  - 1 FM Nyzhnyk Illya           1/2
104 IM Kostin Alexey         0  - 0    Kolmakov Pavel          0-1
1   IM Sergienko Sergey      1  - 1 GM Lastin Alexander        1/2

3 
19  GM Akopian Vladimir      1= - 1= GM Chernyshov Konstantin  1/2
3   GM Yemelin Vasily        1  - 1= IM Sergienko Sergey       1-0
114    Loginov Anton         0  - 0  IM Kostin Alexey          1/2

4 
42  GM Chernyshov Konstantin 2  - 2     Chernobay Artem        1/2
5   IM Sergienko Sergey      1= - 1= GM Tunik Gennady          1/2
119 IM Kostin Alexey         =  - =     Pichugin Andrei        0-1

5 
 46    Kalashian David       2= - 2= GM Chernyshov Konstantin  1-0
 79    Prokopchuk Yury       2  - 2  IM Sergienko Sergey       0-1
140    Chizhikov Vladislav   1  - =  IM Kostin Alexey          1/2

6 
 38 IM Sergienko Sergey      3  - 3  GM Burmakin Vladimir      1/2
 65 FM Agaragimov Djakhangir 3  - 2= GM Chernyshov Konstantin  1-0
132 IM Kostin Alexey         1  - 1     Kaljaev Viacheslav 

7 
 44 GM Vitiugov Nikita       3= - 3= IM Sergienko Sergey       1-0
 93 GM Chernyshov Konstantin 2= - 2=    Kachar Vladimir        1-0
138 IM Kostin Alexey         1  - 1     Novikov Valeri         1-0

8 
 66 GM Chernyshov Konstantin 3= - 3= IM Krivoborodov Egor      1/2
 77 IM Sergienko Sergey      3= - 3= FM Ahmed Sk Nasir         1/2
127    Ezhikov Vitaly        2= - 2  IM Kostin Alexey          0-1

9 
 67 FM Onoprijchuk Boris     4  - 4  GM Chernyshov Konstantin  0-1
 75 IM Soltanici Ruslan      4  - 4  IM Sergienko Sergey       1/2
112 IM Kostin Alexey         3  - 3     Viliavin Roman         1-0

:
Chernyshov Konstantin 5   (9)
Sergienko Sergey      4.5 (9)
Kostin Alexey         4   (9)

115 GM Chernyshov Konstantin RUS 2543 5,0  24,5 3 36,0 5   6,12 -1,12 0 0,0 
142 IM Sergienko Sergey      RUS 2449 4,5  24,5 2 44,0 4,5 4,21  0,29 0 0,0 
216 IM Kostin Alexey         RUS 2389 4,0  12,0 3 26,5 3,5 4,73 -1,23 0 0,0 


 B

1 
24     Suharukova Anastasia  0  - 0 FM Petukhov Dmitry      0-1
33  FM Pokrovski Pavel       0  - 0    Zhurikhin Alexander  1-0
76     Absoliamov Javday     0  - 0    Kiselev Maxim        1/2
114    Gimazov Evgeny        0  - 0    Kretov Evgenij       0-1
192    Volodin Andrej        0  - 0    Shishkin Alexander   0-1

2 
51     Shishkin Alexander    1  - 1   Melkonian Vardan      0-1
85     Kretov Evgenij        1  - 1   Konovalov Vladislav   1-0
96     Kiselev Maxim         =  - =   Denishev Marat        1-0
169    Belsky Artyom         0  - 0   Suharukova Anastasia  0-1
176    Zhurikhin Alexander   0  - 0   Kagner Roman          1-0

3 
16     Demidov Alexandr      2  - 2   Kretov Evgenij       0-1
56     Mahtumov Muhammed     1= - 1=  Kiselev Maxim        1/2
83     Murzin Sergey         1  - 1   Zhurikhin Alexander  0-1
84     Suharukova Anastasia  1  - 1   Pikulev Vyacheslav   0-1
132    Farber Mikhail        1  - 1   Shishkin Alexander   0-1

4 
4      Kretov Evgenij        3  - 3 IM Khachatryan Vahagn    1/2
53     Shishkin Alexander    2  - 2   Trofimovsky Alexander  1-0
62     Kiselev Maxim         2  - 2   Golomovziuk Alexey     1-0
67     Zhurikhin Alexander   2  - 2   Galkin Vladimir        1/2
158    Babkin Ivan           1  - 1   Suharukova Anastasia   0-1

5 
11     Morozov Grigoriy      3= - 3=  Kretov Evgenij       1-0
34     Chepel Nikolay        3  - 3   Shishkin Alexander   1-0
43     Kochetkov Iliya       3  - 3   Kiselev Maxim        0-1
72     Gumirov Konstantin L  2= - 2=  Zhurikhin Alexander  1-0
93     Suharukova Anastasia  2  - 2   Bolshagin Valery     1/2

6 
8      Kiselev Maxim         4  - 4   Pavlov Denis         0-1
36     Kretov Evgenij        3= - 3=  Remizov Juri         1-0
61     Shishkin Alexander    3  - 3   Bobrov Valentin      0-1
99  FM Bylino Oleg           2= - 2=  Suharukova Anastasia 1-0
104    Zhurikhin Alexander   2= - 2=  Rossal Valeriy I     1-0

7 
19     Kretov Evgenij        4= - 4=  Lylov Igor           0-1
49     Dadonov Roman         4  - 4   Kiselev Maxim        1-0
78     Piatin Oleg           3= - 3=  Zhurikhin Alexander  0-1
120    Ivanov Nikolay        3  - 3   Shishkin Alexander   1-0
146    Suharukova Anastasia  2= - 2=  Tolmachev Aleksander 1/2

8 
50     Zhurikhin Alexander   4= - 4=  Kurukin Dmitry       1-0
52     Rebrov Evgeny         4= - 4=  Kretov Evgenij       0-1
65     Kiselev Maxim         4  - 4   Anfinogenov Artem    1/2
138    Shishkin Alexander    3  - 3   Petukhov Nikolay     1-0
146    Clavijo Usuga Jose    3  - 3   Suharukova Anastasia 1-0

9 
21     Kretov Evgenij        5= - 5=  Romashko Andrei          1-0
30     Svetlov Dmitry        5= - 5=  Zhurikhin Alexander      1-0
65     Savitskiy Sergey      4= - 4=  Kiselev Maxim            1-0
114    Shafarostov Artem     4  - 4   Shishkin Alexander       0-1
150    Suharukova Anastasia  3  - 3   Ramazashvili Rainer      1-0

:
Kretov Evgenij        6.5 (9)
Zhurikhin Alexander   5.5 (9)
Shishkin Alexander    5   (9)
Kiselev Maxim         4.5 (9)
Suharukova Anastasia  4   (9)

 31   Kretov Evgenij       RUS 2160 6,5  34,0 6 50,5 7 4,5 3,02  1,48 0 0,0 
102   Zhurukhin Alexander  RUS 2010 5,5  27,0 5 42,0 8 4,5 2,06  2,44 0 0,0 
149   Shishkin Alexander   RUS 2077 5,0  25,0 5 36,0 6 3   2,64  0,36 0 0,0 
177   Kiselev Maxim        RUS 2210 4,5  28,0 3 38,0 8 4,5 5,45 -0,95 0 0,0 
268   Suharukova Anastasia UZB 2020 4,0  19,0 3 36,5 5 1,5 1,85 -0,35 0 0,0 


 C

1 
17 IM  Turova Irina          0  - 0     Abramova Yulia         1-0
20 WIM Vasilkova Svetlana    0  - 0     Ognerubova Anastasia   1-0
37     Dogodkina Julia       0  - 0 WGM Semenova Irina         0-1
68     Soboleva Anastasia    0  - 0 WFM Mestnikova Varvara     0-1
67     Chernyshova Natalia   0  - 0     Frantsuzova Lyudmila   1/2

2 
4  WGM Semenova Irina        1  - 1 IM  Lahno Kateryna         1/2
29 WFM Mestnikova Varvara    1  - 1 WFM Gunina Valentina       1/2
35 WFM Kineva Ekaterina      =  - =     hernyshova Natalia    1-0
56     Abramova Yulia        0  - 0     Gataulina Svetlana     1/2
58     Ognerubova Anastasia  0  - 0     Kvirikashvili Sofiko   1/2
61     Semenova Elena        0  - 0     Soboleva Anastasia     1-0

3 
22     Aganesova Evgeniya    1= - 1= WGM Semenova Irina        0-1
23 WIM Iljushina Olga        1= - 1= WFM Mestnikova Varvara    1-0
47     Chernyshova Natalia   =  - =  WFM Khropova Larisa       0-1
51     Kvirikashvili Sofiko  =  - =      Abramova Yulia        0-1
52     Gataulina Svetlana    =  - =      Ognerubova Anastasia  0-1
63     Soboleva Anastasia    0  - 0      Belkina Oksana        1/2

4 
9  WGM Semenova Irina        2= - 2= WIM Vasilkova Svetlana    0-1
33 WFM Kineva Ekaterina      1= - 1=     Abramova Yulia        1/2
34     Ognerubova Anastasia  1= - 1=     Kudriashova Irina     0-1
40 WFM Yakovich Yuliya       1= - 1= WFM Mestnikova Varvara    1-0
59     Karimova Karina       =  - =      Chernyshova Natalia   0-1
61     Soboleva Anastasia    =  - =      Braun Elina           1/2

5 
21 WIM Gromova Iulia         2= - 2= WGM Semenova Irina        1-0
32     Abramova Yulia        2  - 2      Ostertag Galina       0-1
46     Chernyshova Natalia   1= - 1=     Avdeyeva Viktoriya    0-1
48 WFM Mestnikova Varvara    1= - 1=     Ognerubova Anastasia  0-1
59     Dogodkina Julia       1  - 1      Soboleva Anastasia    1-0

6 

31 WGM Semenova Irina        2= - 2= WFM Beliaeva Natalia      1-0
39     Ognerubova Anastasia  2= - 2  WFM Khropova Larisa       0-1
46     Abramova Yulia        2  - 2      Bavina Lyudmila       1-0
53 WFM Mestnikova Varvara    1= - 1= WFM Gvanceladze Anna      0-1
58     Forova Tatiana        1= - 1=     Chernyshova Natalia   1-0
63     Afanasieva Elena      1  - 1      Soboleva Anastasia    1/2

7 
22 WFM Shulakova Svetlana    3= - 3= WGM Semenova Irina          0-1
34 WIM Mouradian Knarik      3  - 3      Abramova Yulia          1-0
48     Nazarian Marina       2= - 2=     Ognerubova Anastasia    0-1
58     Chernyshova Natalia   1= - 1=     Kukushkina Angelina     1-0
60     Gataulina Svetlana    1= - 1= WFM Mestnikova Varvara      1/2
62     Soboleva Anastasia    1= - 1      Milashevskaja Valentina 1/2

8 
13 WGM Semenova Irina        4= - 4= IM  Gvetadze Sopio          0-1
36     Ognerubova Anastasia  3= - 3=     Kuzevanova Evgenia      1/2
47     Niks Yana             3  - 3      Abramova Yulia          1-0
54     Nazarian Marina       2= - 2=     Chernyshova Natalia     1/2
57 WFM Della-Rossa Anastasia 2  - 2      Soboleva Anastasia      1-0
58 WFM Mestnikova Varvara    2  - 2      Kvirikashvili Sofiko    1/2

9 
25 WFM Suslova Alena         4= - 4= WGM Semenova Irina          1/2
36 WIM Mouradian Knarik      4  - 4      Ognerubova Anastasia    1/2
47     Abramova Yulia        3  - 3=     Golban Ludmila          1-0
50     Kabanova Irina        3  - 3      Chernyshova Natalia     1-0
60 WFM Mestnikova Varvara    2= - 2=     Maliutina Yulia         1-0
63     Chernyh Yana          1  - 2      Soboleva Anastasia      1-0

:
Semenova Irina	     5   (9)
Ognerubova Anastasia 4.5 (9)
Abramova Yulia       4   (9)
Chernyshova Natalia  3   (9)
Mestnikova Varvara   3   (9)
Soboleva Anastasia   2   (9)

 41 WGM Semenova Irina        RUS 2270 5,0  27,5 4 42,0 9 -0,32 0 0,0 
 72     Ognerubova Anastasia  RUS 2041 4,5  20,5 3 33,5 7  0,01 0 0,0 
 83     Abramova Yulia        RUS 2053 4,0  19,0 3 33,5 7 -0,65 0 0,0 
102 WFM Mestnikova Varvara    RUS 1861 3,5  16,5 2 31,5 5 -0,38 0 0,0 
114     Chernyshova Natalia   RUS 1947 3,0  14,5 2 30,0 7 -2,15 0 0,0 
125     Soboleva Anastasia    RUS    0 2,0  10,0 0 27,0 7 


 D

1 
M-9   1   ( 0 ) -        ( 0 ) 1 - 33  1-0
M-13  5    ( 0 ) -   ( 0 ) 5 - 38  1-0
      9   ( 0 ) -      ( 0 ) 9 - 42  1-0

2 
M-9   9      ( 1 ) -      ( 1 ) 25 - 1  1-0
M-13  5      ( 1 ) -       ( 1 ) 30 - 5  1/2
      7     ( 1 ) -      ( 1 ) 37 - 7  1-0

3 
M-9  10   ( 1 ) -       ( 1 ) 1 - 27  1-0
M-13  7    ( 1=) -      ( 1=) 5 - 16  1-0
     10   ( 1 ) -    ( 1 ) 7 - 33  1-0

4 
M-9   5      ( 2 ) -      ( 2 ) 17 - 1  1-0
M-13  4    ( 2=) -       ( 2=) 15 - 6  0-1
      8    ( 2 ) -      ( 2 ) 17 - 8  0-1

5 
-9   19   ( 2 ) -   ( 2 ) 1 - 25  1-0 
-13 108    ( 3=) -      ( 3=) 6 - 2   0-1 
     111   ( 3 ) -           ( 3 ) 8 - 13  1/2 

6 
-9   15      ( 3=) -   ( 3 ) 21 - 1   1-0
-13 111   ( 3=) -    ( 3=) 17 - 8   1-0
     112       ( 3=) -   ( 3=) 18 - 10  0-1

7 
-9   21   ( 3 )     -     ( 3 ) 1 - 49  1-0
-13 111   ( 4=)     -     ( 4=) 10 - 20 1-0
     114    ( 3=)     -     ( 3=) 22 - 8  0-1

8 
-9   17       ( 4=)   -    ( 4 ) 57 - 1  1/2
-13 108   ( 5=)   -    ( 5=) 2 - 9   0-1
     112      ( 4=)   -             ( 4=) 7 - 25  1-0

:

M-9
1. 6     7.0 30.0 39.5 34.50 30.0 1750 1825 
2.56         6.5 33.5 42.5 32.75 33.5 1000 1907 
   9         6.5 27.0 36.0 27.25 27.0 1661 1744 
  20      6.5 26.5 34.5 27.25 26.5 1522 1762 
  ...
21.1      4.5 20.5 33.5 16.00 20.5 1836 1429 
  ...

M-13
1. 8       6.5 30.5 41.0 32.25 1925 2059 +1.09 
   9      6.5 27.0 34.0 28.50 1850 1962 +0.98 
   3       6.5 25.0 37.0 30.00 2000 1998 +0.02 
4. 5       6.0 31.0 39.5 27.50 1951 2048 +0.96 
   6       6.0 29.0 37.5 24.50 1950 1949 +0.03 
6. 2    5.5 29.5 39.5 24.75 2031 1926 -0.98 
   7       5.5 25.5 34.5 21.75 1925 1873 -0.50 
  17   5.5 25.0 38.0 24.50 1750 1933 +1.98 
   4         5.5 24.5 38.0 25.25 2000 1831 -1.31 
  10         5.5 24.5 35.5 23.00 1834 1860 +0.22 
  ...

! -. , .

! 2- -13 D, 56 .

B .